3x3m fabric portable folding tower exhibition trade show booth design

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,083.51 - $2,381.15 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Name:
Modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design
Size:
8-Dia40*284
Material:
Aluminum 6063-T5
Connector:
Snap button
Color of Tower:
Cusomized
Alu.tube finishing:
Silver Anodized
Graphic material:
Non-elastic fabric
Printing method:
Dye sublimation printing
Packing:
Wooden Case
Production Period:
15~20days
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Set/Sets per Month Modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design:Export wooden case with wheels and EVA; aluminum case available
Port
Shanghai
Product Description

Modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design         

 

Potable exhibition booth solution, using twister tower as the main structure, applied with fabric frames, folding panels, pop ups as back wall, decorated with lights, is very convenient and portable and designed to meet most small and medium enterprises trade show needs.

 

Type: LT-ZH016

ConstructionSize (cm)Quantity (PCS)
Twister tower with T5 lamp LT-078-Dia40*2845PCS
Top LOGO frame, straight205*43.55PCS
Top LOGO frame, curve433.5*43.51PCS
Reception table LT-11A2115*58*901PCS

 

 

  

Features

 

1. The whole booth uses aluminum frame that is fully recyclable, green and environmentally friendly.

2. Easy and fast to set up and dismantle.

3. Twister tower with T5 lamp, LED lights can also attached to the back wall frame, more shining and eye catching.

4. It can be customized as per client’s request to meet different requirements.

5. All the items can be folded and fill into a wooden case with wheels for easy transportation.

6. Various colors for twister towers available: black, white, gray, silver

7.We offer printing service for you, and you just need to send us the final artwork in JPG, PDF, PS AI, TIFF, format; CMYK ONLY, at least 150DPI

 

Advantages:

1. We are the first factory who can make this display stand, full of experience

2 As a factory, we provide high quality product at good price as well as good service

3 Quick turnaround time , small orders are acceptable

4 We have very strict QC policy for IQC, IPQC, and OQC; and make sure each product a success before it leaves the factory.

5. With ISO9001, ISO14001, CE certificate; SGS and BV certificate

mal>6. Various colors for twister towers available: black, white, gray, silver

Application

Our modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design can be used for trade shows, professional exhibition, advertising reception, and promotion activities.  The Supermarket aluminum magnetic pop up display stand is used in any metal shelf, counter, and table. The whole product can show the price, promotion and other information to create a relax atmosphere. Besides, the clips can be screen printed with Logo as required.

 

Packing

Packing Way for modern design 3x6 exhibition booth with OEM design:  Export wooden case with wheels and EVA; aluminum case available

Delivery

1.Ship by Courier Express(4-7Working days), we can get you good price(Recommend)

2.Express Company like DHL, FEDEX, TNT, UPS etc.(3-5 working days)

3.China Post Air Mail.(About 15-35days according to your location)

4.Sea shipment about 20-30days.

5.Please discuss with us for the appropriate delivery method.

 

Our Services

About service, every customer cares much about efficiency of a company and meet client’s requirements in shortest time. It is exteremly important for a company and sales team to build up a brand image and also to offer a nice service to customer quickly. All staffs in Lintel will prove”for the sake of customers”by practical action but not only a verbal commitement.

 

1. Schedual of your exhibition booth------easy to control the time freely;

2. OEM exhibition design (2-4 working days)-------See the effection of booth before producing;

3. Quotation of the trade show booth------After confirming the design;

4. Artwork size of each parts------Prepare the artwork in advance;

5. Help to purchase some other things in China------No need to contact so many people at same time;

6. Photos of the trade show exhibition stand------See the effect of your booth;

7. Manual of booth------Easy to install by yourself;

8. Shipment service------ Time saving with reasonable price;

9. Get your booth AT YOUR HOME.

 

 

Our Printing

 

Lintel has a professional design team and printing Dept , so we can offer the client one stop service. 

Here is the printing detailed information :

Print material :  Polyester fabric

Print technology : dye-sublimation

Printing size : wide to 3.2 meters

Ink: imported environmental ink

Machine : imported Italy machine

 

Printing Design requirement :

DPI: 120DPI

Color: CMYK format

Design format : PSD , AI , PDF or JPG

 

 

Business A

 

Our mainly products are flying banner,pop up marquee,pop up banner,inflatable arch&tent table cover,roll up banner,and pop up displays;easy up counter,digital printings and other products which show on our website;

 

 

Business B

Based on our high quality products system and extensive related experience,we set up a new department specialise in solution for exhibition,sports event,branding.

 

 

Quality control process

Hundreds of workers to produce and strictly four-step inspection proceed to control quality. Our quality control team check every details before packing.

 

Inspection process includes IQC,PQC and delivery inspection; quality control goes through the whole processes and delivery passing rate achieved 99.98%Customer complaint rate after sold lower than 1.10%

Capacity

we are qualified to provide OEM service and personalized product service.
The average turnover from 2010 to 2015 is more than 60 million RMB. We have more than 8 production lines for different products, the capacity of automatic production lines for roll up banner is more than 30 thousand pcs, and 3 thousand kits of pop up frames.

Certificate & Team

Changzhou Lintel display Co.,Ltd has achieved high reputation in this industry based on its giant investment in R&D and strict management of production,as well as excellent service to customers.
Based on the first-class technology and customer’s requirements , open mind bold innovatioon was applied in the R&D design to be more professinal and creative.Recent years, Lintel abtained many national patents, special repuation of technical enterprise for private-owned company.

 

Company Information

Lintel display is of Lingtong exhibition group which covers 6 branches , exhibition , portable displays , POP , printing , sinage and Tent since year 1995. Lintel display is speical in portable displays & advertising equipment . Lintel has a 7500m2 workshop plan,120 workers, 6 assemble line ( including 1 automatic assemble line) , 7 desingers , 15 sales Rep. 95% of our products are for export , North America and European is our main market. These two markets take over about 80% of our sales amount , generally our company is an export-oriented company. Currently , Lingtong group is also preparing go public ( issue stock to the public)

Looking forward your contacting and further cooperation ! 

 

FAQ

1Q: Why is your price not the cheapest price?
A: We provide longer lifetime and more durable quality, our price is not doubling expensive than my competitors, but life time is double, sometimes triple in the windy places. Some cheaper producers even provide the color fades within couple of weeks, especially red colors. Customers do not need to change much in a long run. therefore, calculating it in one year, we may save you significant amount of money.


2Q: Are you manufacturer or trading company?
A: We are a manufacturer, not trading company. We guarantee all of our products are of stable quality and stable price. We focus on the quality and new technologies through a thorough system of quality control and management.


3Q: What is your level in this industry?
A: We have over 18 years of production experience in this industry.


4Q: Which quality standards do you apply?
A: Our managers take responsible of all of our workers. We educate our workers in quality control in every department. We are constantly trying to improve the color fading problems

 

 

 

 

 

The competitive advantage of product line:

OEM and ODM are welcome.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Flags, Banners & Accessories , Banner Stands32,000 Pieces / Month 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 4,712,28044.04
South AmericaUSD 334,9103.13
Eastern EuropeUSD 93,0900.87
Southeast AsiaUSD 196,8801.84
AfricaUSD 452,6104.23
OceaniaUSD 135,8901.27
Mid EastUSD 52,4300.49
Eastern AsiaUSD 420,5103.93
Western EuropeUSD 2,880,44026.92
Central AmericaUSD 51,3600.48
Northern EuropeUSD 46,0100.43
Southern EuropeUSD 255,7302.39
South AsiaUSD 242,8902.27
Domestic MarketUSD 824,9707.71

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Cutting MachineES45539.0Acceptable
Drilling MachineMZB7303234.0Acceptable
Drilling & Milling MachineZX7025510.0Acceptable
Pressing MachineJ21610.0Acceptable
Plate Cutting MachineQ1119.0Acceptable
Precision Pneumatic Reveting MachineMQXM-8000110.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Vernier Caliper0-200mm67.0Acceptable
Micrometer5-30mm17.0Acceptable
BalanceJPT-215.0Acceptable
Hi-pot Tester2674G15.0Acceptable
MultimeterMF-4715.0Acceptable
Cursor Universal Protractor0-36015.0Acceptable
Radius CaliperR1-6.5mm15.0Acceptable
DynamometerNK-20015.0Acceptable

 

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date --- Expired Date
ISO 9001:2008CAS, UKAS11714QU0056-07R0MScope: R & D, Manufacture, Service of Portable Display Equipment Series Products and Fittings, Light Box2014/07/04 --- 2017/07/03
ISO 14001:2004CAS, UKAS11714E10418R0MScope: The Related Environmental Management Activities of R & D, Manufacture, Service of Portable Display Equipment Series Products and Fittings, Light Box